Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
1
1
TOPM
0:30:32,60
3:03,26
HICHAM
0:30:31,85
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
916
2
2
M
3
2
TOPM
0:31:10,00
3:07,00
HAJJAJ
0:31:10,20
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
865
3
3
M
4
3
TOPM
0:31:46,95
3:10,70
YOUSSEF
0:31:46,35
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
816
4
4
M
6
4
TOPM
0:32:01,20
3:12,12
RAFFAELE
0:32:01,25
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
797
5
5
M
5
5
TOPM
0:32:58,75
3:17,88
IVAN
0:32:58,00
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
865
6
6
M
8
6
TOPM
0:33:23,10
3:20,31
PRISCO
0:33:24,15
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
931
7
7
M
7
7
TOPM
0:33:36,80
3:21,68
ANTONELLO
0:33:36,75
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
730
8
8
M
11
8
TOPM
0:33:56,85
3:23,69
MICHELE
0:33:56,10
SANNIO RUNNERS
654
9
9
M
10
9
TOPM
0:34:20,90
3:26,09
PIERO BIAGIO
0:34:21,25
RUNNERS TERMOLI
626
10
10
M
12
10
TOPM
0:34:41,30
3:28,13
GIACOMO
0:34:40,40
SANNIO RUNNERS
654
11
11
M
9
1
PM
0:34:54,60
3:29,46
FELICE
0:34:54,15
LIONS VALLE UFITA
588
12
12
M
31
1
SM50
0:35:19,80
3:31,98
GIUSEPPE
0:35:19,30
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
887
13
13
M
18
1
SM40
0:35:42,15
3:34,21
ANDREAS
0:35:41,50
SPORTING CLUB PETRELLA
669
14
14
M
347
1
SM35
0:35:46,95
3:34,70
ANTONIO
0:35:46,95
ERCO SPORT
581
15
15
M
24
1
SM
0:35:56,10
3:35,61
LUCIANO
0:35:54,50
SANNIO RUNNERS
522
16
16
M
19
2
SM40
0:36:02,10
3:36,21
MASSIMILIANO
0:36:01,05
SANNIO RUNNERS
647
17
17
M
372
2
SM
0:36:19,80
3:37,98
LEANDRO
0:36:18,60
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
497
18
18
M
14
3
SM40
0:36:24,45
3:38,45
ANGELO
0:36:25,10
RUNNING TELESE TERME
623
19
19
M
21
2
SM50
0:36:31,45
3:39,14
NICOLA
0:36:30,85
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
804
20
20
M
282
3
SM
0:36:39,60
3:39,96
GABRIEL
0:36:38,85
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
476
21
21
M
238
1
SM45
0:36:40,45
3:40,05
LUCA
0:36:38,60
RUNNERS TERMOLI
696
22
22
M
26
4
SM40
0:36:42,15
3:40,22
PIER PAOLO
0:36:41,25
DAUNIA RUNNING
603
23
23
M
414
5
SM40
0:36:48,35
3:40,83
GIANCARLO
0:36:46,80
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
597
24
24
M
28
2
SM35
0:37:21,80
3:44,18
MAURO
0:37:20,55
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
482
25
25
M
247
1
SM55
0:37:27,40
3:44,74
MARCELLO
0:37:24,95
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
843
26
26
M
234
3
SM35
0:37:28,10
3:44,81
GIUSEPPE
0:37:26,75
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
476
27
1
F
40
1
TOPF
0:37:31,10
3:45,11
ASMAE
0:37:30,75
ATL.GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L.
881
28
27
M
455
4
SM35
0:37:32,55
3:45,26
ANDREA
0:37:32,55
LIONS VALLE UFITA
471
29
28
M
15
4
SM
0:37:35,30
3:45,53
ANGELO RAFFAELE
0:37:34,25
RUNNING TELESE TERME
423
30
29
M
25
2
SM45
0:37:38,45
3:45,85
ARCANGELO
0:37:37,35
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
633
31
30
M
13
6
SM40
0:37:40,65
3:46,07
GIUSEPPE
0:37:40,05
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
542
32
31
M
186
3
SM45
0:37:41,70
3:46,17
ADAMO
0:37:40,40
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
629
33
32
M
75
7
SM40
0:37:50,60
3:47,06
ANTONIO
0:37:49,25
LIONS VALLE UFITA
532
34
33
M
188
8
SM40
0:37:52,65
3:47,27
CARLO
0:37:50,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
530
35
34
M
366
5
SM
0:37:54,65
3:47,47
ANTONELLO
0:37:54,65
LBM SPORT TEAM
404
36
35
M
378
5
SM35
0:37:55,95
3:47,60
VITO
0:37:54,90
LIONS VALLE UFITA
449
37
36
M
61
6
SM35
0:38:09,65
3:48,96
VINCENZO
0:38:08,00
LIONS VALLE UFITA
436
38
37
M
20
6
SM
0:38:13,55
3:49,36
ETTORE
0:38:12,50
CILENTO RUN
387
39
38
M
384
7
SM35
0:38:18,65
3:49,87
FRANCESCO
0:38:16,15
RUNNING TELESE TERME
428
40
39
M
429
4
SM45
0:38:28,85
3:50,89
ARMANDO
0:38:24,50
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
581
41
40
M
158
3
SM50
0:38:35,75
3:51,57
LUCIANO
0:38:33,80
ATLETICA DUGENTA
667
42
41
M
32
5
SM45
0:38:37,80
3:51,78
GIOVANNI
0:38:36,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
572
43
2
F
38
2
TOPF
0:38:39,20
3:51,92
MARINA
0:38:38,70
ATLETICA CASCINA
828
44
42
M
30
8
SM35
0:38:44,00
3:52,40
DANIELE DOMENICO
0:38:41,80
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
404
45
43
M
48
9
SM35
0:38:49,70
3:52,97
ANTONIO
0:38:46,55
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
399
46
44
M
445
6
SM45
0:38:50,40
3:53,04
ALBERTO
0:38:44,60
PODISTICA CASORIA
560
47
45
M
307
2
PM
0:38:52,20
3:53,22
MICHELE
0:38:50,90
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
353
48
46
M
236
9
SM40
0:38:53,30
3:53,33
DOMENICO
0:38:48,50
ATL.PODISTICA CASTELLINO
471
49
47
M
369
7
SM45
0:38:59,85
3:53,99
ALBERTO
0:38:56,80
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
550
50
48
M
317
10
SM40
0:39:03,90
3:54,39
LODOVICO
0:39:03,90
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
461
51
49
M
318
7
SM
0:39:17,70
3:55,77
AMELIO
0:39:10,00
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
331
52
50
M
257
11
SM40
0:39:19,20
3:55,92
EMILIO
0:39:16,30
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
448
53
51
M
390
8
SM45
0:39:19,40
3:55,94
CLEMENTE
0:39:17,80
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
532
54
52
M
149
10
SM35
0:39:19,55
3:55,96
VINCENZO
0:39:17,75
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
372
55
53
M
60
9
SM45
0:39:24,30
3:56,43
CARLO
0:39:21,05
LIONS VALLE UFITA
527
56
54
M
365
10
SM45
0:39:24,80
3:56,48
EMILIO
0:39:19,20
FIAMME AZZURRE
526
57
3
F
34
3
TOPF
0:39:25,70
3:56,57
ILARIA
0:39:25,90
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
793
58
55
M
385
12
SM40
0:39:27,45
3:56,75
PASQUALE
0:39:25,00
RUNNING TELESE TERME
440
59
4
F
37
4
TOPF
0:39:31,85
3:57,19
ANNA
0:39:30,85
ATL.VENAFRO
846
60
56
M
403
11
SM45
0:39:32,60
3:57,26
PASQUALE
0:39:26,30
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
518
61
57
M
299
11
SM35
0:39:34,30
3:57,43
ETTORE
0:39:27,15
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
360
62
58
M
57
13
SM40
0:39:34,55
3:57,45
GIOVANNI
0:39:32,70
LIONS VALLE UFITA
432
63
59
M
322
8
SM
0:39:34,75
3:57,47
ANTONIO
0:39:26,75
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
317
64
60
M
29
4
SM50
0:39:36,75
3:57,67
GIUSEPPE
0:39:35,10
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
605
65
61
M
395
14
SM40
0:39:37,55
3:57,76
PAOLO
0:39:35,40
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
430
66
62
M
461
12
SM45
0:39:38,40
3:57,84
NICOLA
0:39:36,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
513
67
63
M
300
12
SM35
0:39:38,85
3:57,89
VALERIO
0:39:36,85
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
356
68
64
M
27
15
SM40
0:39:43,90
3:58,39
MICHELE
0:39:40,70
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
425
69
65
M
200
9
SM
0:39:50,10
3:59,01
LUIGI
0:39:45,35
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
305
70
66
M
212
2
SM55
0:39:51,55
3:59,16
MICHELE
0:39:49,55
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
688
71
67
M
423
13
SM45
0:40:03,05
4:00,30
CESARE
0:40:00,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
491
72
68
M
351
14
SM45
0:40:05,80
4:00,58
MASSIMO
0:40:01,65
RUNCARD
487
73
69
M
100
13
SM35
0:40:06,05
4:00,61
GIANFRANCO
0:40:04,20
RUNNING TELESE TERME
334
74
70
M
107
14
SM35
0:40:07,50
4:00,75
PASQUALE
0:40:04,45
RUNNING TELESE TERME
332
75
71
M
250
16
SM40
0:40:07,65
4:00,77
SALVATORE
0:40:04,65
ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI
403
76
72
M
443
3
SM55
0:40:08,50
4:00,85
ALESSANDRO
0:40:07,30
OPES - AMICI DEL POD.MADDALONI
673
77
73
M
241
4
SM55
0:40:13,10
4:01,31
ANGELO
0:40:10,75
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
667
78
5
F
35
5
TOPF
0:40:13,60
4:01,36
ANNA
0:40:13,15
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
816
79
74
M
23
15
SM45
0:40:17,15
4:01,72
GAETANO
0:40:17,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
477
80
75
M
194
5
SM50
0:40:20,20
4:02,02
ANTONIO
0:40:17,55
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
563
81
76
M
181
17
SM40
0:40:25,50
4:02,55
PATRIZIO
0:40:19,50
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
388
82
77
M
323
18
SM40
0:40:27,55
4:02,75
PATRIZIO
0:40:17,50
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
386
83
78
M
358
15
SM35
0:40:28,40
4:02,84
GIOVANNI
0:40:23,00
RUNCARD
315
84
79
M
412
16
SM45
0:40:29,70
4:02,97
ANTONIO
0:40:27,30
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
465
85
80
M
176
19
SM40
0:40:30,20
4:03,02
GIANLUIGI
0:40:27,45
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
384
86
6
F
33
6
TOPF
0:40:33,85
4:03,39
ILENIA
0:40:32,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
760
87
81
M
55
1
SM65
0:40:36,80
4:03,68
ETTORE
0:40:34,75
LIONS VALLE UFITA
859
88
82
M
291
20
SM40
0:40:37,95
4:03,80
MARIO
0:40:34,40
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
378
89
83
M
233
5
SM55
0:40:39,85
4:03,99
FERNANDO ANTONIO
0:40:34,85
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
641
90
84
M
337
6
SM50
0:40:56,10
4:05,61
LEONARDO
0:40:55,35
RUNNERS CERIGNOLA
530
91
85
M
361
21
SM40
0:40:58,40
4:05,84
PIERLUIGI
0:40:53,85
RUNCARD
361
92
86
M
17
7
SM50
0:40:59,55
4:05,96
RAFFAELE
0:40:57,25
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
526
93
87
M
224
22
SM40
0:41:02,35
4:06,24
FILIPPO
0:40:55,20
PODISMO BENEVENTO
358
94
88
M
328
17
SM45
0:41:08,70
4:06,87
SAVERIO ANTONIO
0:41:08,70
DAUNIA RUNNING
431
95
89
M
127
18
SM45
0:41:10,85
4:07,08
PIETRO
0:41:08,25
RUNNING TELESE TERME
429
96
90
M
374
23
SM40
0:41:12,60
4:07,26
ARMANDO
0:41:10,15
CILENTO RUN
349
97
91
M
58
6
SM55
0:41:13,55
4:07,36
ANTONIO
0:41:10,30
LIONS VALLE UFITA
608
98
92
M
280
19
SM45
0:41:15,20
4:07,52
NICOLA
0:41:10,15
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
426
99
93
M
463
8
SM50
0:41:23,15
4:08,31
MARIO
0:41:23,15
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
505
100
94
M
228
1
SM60
0:41:24,05
4:08,41
VINCENZO
0:41:22,05
PODISMO BENEVENTO
701
101
95
M
281
9
SM50
0:41:44,30
4:10,43
GIUSEPPE
0:41:36,15
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
486
102
96
M
153
20
SM45
0:41:46,10
4:10,61
ANTONELLO
0:41:39,60
ATLETICA DUGENTA
400
103
97
M
387
24
SM40
0:41:49,00
4:10,90
LUCA
0:41:45,60
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
320
104
98
M
409
10
SM50
0:41:51,40
4:11,14
ALBERTO
0:41:48,50
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
480
105
99
M
251
25
SM40
0:41:51,75
4:11,18
ALBERTO
0:41:47,65
MSP - POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
318
106
7
F
432
7
TOPF
0:41:52,25
4:11,23
ROBERTA
0:41:47,25
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
688
107
100
M
180
26
SM40
0:41:56,70
4:11,67
ANTONIO
0:41:54,00
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
314
108
101
M
380
21
SM45
0:41:59,20
4:11,92
OLIMPIO
0:41:54,10
LIONS VALLE UFITA
389
109
102
M
457
22
SM45
0:42:03,75
4:12,37
FRANCESCO
0:41:57,55
PODISTICA CASORIA
384
110
103
M
183
27
SM40
0:42:09,15
4:12,92
ALESSANDRO
0:41:59,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
305
111
104
M
253
28
SM40
0:42:11,30
4:13,13
IVAN
0:42:03,15
MSP - POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
303
112
105
M
424
2
SM60
0:42:11,70
4:13,17
GIUSEPPE
0:42:08,20
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
655
113
106
M
144
29
SM40
0:42:12,75
4:13,28
MICHELE
0:42:10,70
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
302
114
107
M
143
23
SM45
0:42:14,65
4:13,46
GIORGIO
0:42:11,95
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
375
115
108
M
195
11
SM50
0:42:14,65
4:13,46
ENRICO
0:42:04,20
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
459
116
109
M
426
12
SM50
0:42:16,00
4:13,60
MENNATO
0:42:11,10
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
459
117
110
M
379
7
SM55
0:42:21,60
4:14,16
RAFFAELE
0:42:18,00
LIONS VALLE UFITA
545
118
111
M
450
8
SM55
0:42:23,80
4:14,38
GIULIO
0:42:18,15
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
543
119
112
M
167
24
SM45
0:42:26,25
4:14,63
GIANLUIGI
0:42:22,75
SANNIO RUNNERS
366
120
113
M
202
13
SM50
0:42:27,60
4:14,76
GIUSEPPE
0:42:17,45
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
448
121
114
M
393
30
SM40
0:42:38,25
4:15,82
LUCA
0:42:34,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
283
122
115
M
220
14
SM50
0:42:40,55
4:16,06
ALBERTO
0:42:32,60
PODISMO BENEVENTO
437
123
116
M
437
31
SM40
0:42:40,55
4:16,06
VITO
0:42:27,35
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
281
124
117
M
44
32
SM40
0:42:45,70
4:16,57
CIRIACO
0:42:38,30
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
277
125
118
M
256
16
SM35
0:42:48,20
4:16,82
ANTONIO
0:42:42,80
CSAIN - APICE TRE COLLI
214
126
119
M
254
15
SM50
0:42:49,10
4:16,91
ANTONIO
0:42:39,10
CSAIN - RED LIONS
430
127
120
M
240
33
SM40
0:42:56,30
4:17,63
CRISTIANO
0:42:50,80
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
270
128
121
M
151
17
SM35
0:42:59,20
4:17,92
GIANPIERO
0:42:49,60
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
207
129
122
M
260
16
SM50
0:43:05,00
4:18,50
GENNARO
0:43:00,15
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
417
130
123
M
259
34
SM40
0:43:05,25
4:18,52
DANIELE
0:43:01,10
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
264
131
124
M
373
3
SM60
0:43:06,50
4:18,65
VINCENZO
0:43:06,50
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
603
132
125
M
229
35
SM40
0:43:08,50
4:18,85
ALESSANDRO
0:43:02,00
PODISMO BENEVENTO
261
133
126
M
376
9
SM55
0:43:09,95
4:19,00
PAOLO
0:43:08,05
RUNNING TELESE TERME
503
134
127
M
178
18
SM35
0:43:12,05
4:19,21
VINCENZO
0:43:06,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
198
135
128
M
46
10
SM55
0:43:12,50
4:19,25
ANGELO MICHELE
0:43:08,15
AVELLINO RUNNER
500
136
129
M
237
4
SM60
0:43:15,00
4:19,50
GIOVANNINO
0:43:09,20
ATL.PODISTICA CASTELLINO
596
137
130
M
410
25
SM45
0:43:15,15
4:19,52
MICHELE
0:43:11,85
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
329
138
131
M
59
26
SM45
0:43:19,00
4:19,90
MASSIMO
0:43:03,70
LIONS VALLE UFITA
325
139
132
M
275
5
SM60
0:43:20,40
4:20,04
CLAUDIO
0:43:11,95
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
592
140
133
M
74
36
SM40
0:43:20,50
4:20,05
ERCOLE
0:43:16,90
LIONS VALLE UFITA
253
141
134
M
72
3
PM
0:43:22,45
4:20,24
GIAMPIERO
0:43:17,50
LIONS VALLE UFITA
159
142
135
M
76
11
SM55
0:43:27,00
4:20,70
GIANBATTISTA
0:43:27,00
PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO
488
143
136
M
140
27
SM45
0:43:29,85
4:20,98
GIUSEPPE
0:43:28,40
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
317
144
137
M
375
19
SM35
0:43:36,90
4:21,69
SALVATORE
0:43:26,65
SISPORT FIAT
183
145
138
M
216
17
SM50
0:43:36,95
4:21,70
FRANCESCO
0:43:29,60
PODISMO BENEVENTO
391
146
139
M
444
28
SM45
0:43:40,80
4:22,08
MAURO
0:43:34,10
OPES - PODISTICA VALLE
309
147
140
M
166
29
SM45
0:43:45,70
4:22,57
LINO
0:43:24,55
SANNIO RUNNERS
306
148
141
M
447
12
SM55
0:43:46,00
4:22,60
ANTONIO
0:43:46,00
PODISTICA CASORIA
472
149
8
F
427
8
TOPF
0:43:52,00
4:23,20
JEAN PIERINA
0:43:49,85
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
825
150
142
M
235
18
SM50
0:43:55,50
4:23,55
FERDINANDO
0:43:48,40
ATL.PODISTICA CASTELLINO
377
151
143
M
294
30
SM45
0:43:56,10
4:23,61
DOMENICO
0:43:50,85
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
299
152
144
M
106
4
PM
0:43:56,90
4:23,69
FILIPPO
0:43:43,15
RUNNING TELESE TERME
139
153
145
M
66
6
SM60
0:43:58,15
4:23,82
VINCENZO
0:43:54,55
LIONS VALLE UFITA
558
154
146
M
388
37
SM40
0:43:58,65
4:23,87
ALESSANDRO
0:43:54,75
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
227
155
147
M
283
38
SM40
0:44:03,80
4:24,38
ANTONIO
0:43:56,60
USACLI - POLISPORTIVA CALITRI
224
156
148
M
449
2
SM65
0:44:06,85
4:24,68
GIOVANNI
0:44:00,05
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
655
157
149
M
265
31
SM45
0:44:08,00
4:24,80
MICHELE
0:43:56,55
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
290
158
150
M
308
20
SM35
0:44:08,60
4:24,86
MICHELE
0:44:02,00
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
164
159
151
M
401
19
SM50
0:44:09,15
4:24,92
PASQUALE
0:43:57,85
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
366
160
152
M
197
32
SM45
0:44:10,70
4:25,07
FABIO
0:44:06,45
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
288
161
153
M
92
5
PM
0:44:11,85
4:25,18
ANTONIO
0:43:57,75
RUNNING TELESE TERME
131
162
154
M
405
33
SM45
0:44:14,35
4:25,44
LUIGI
0:44:10,75
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
285
163
155
M
391
39
SM40
0:44:14,60
4:25,46
MARIO
0:44:10,50
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
217
164
156
M
52
20
SM50
0:44:15,05
4:25,51
GERARDO
0:44:08,45
IRPINIA ITALIA
362
165
157
M
80
34
SM45
0:44:16,55
4:25,66
GIOVANNI
0:44:14,20
RUNNING TELESE TERME
283
166
158
M
87
35
SM45
0:44:16,80
4:25,68
SERGIO
0:44:14,40
RUNNING TELESE TERME
283
167
159
M
104
36
SM45
0:44:16,90
4:25,69
ALESSANDRO
0:44:15,50
RUNNING TELESE TERME
283
168
160
M
199
1
SM70
0:44:21,50
4:26,15
GERARDO
0:44:19,15
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
763
169
161
M
302
10
SM
0:44:24,40
4:26,44
GIUSEPPE
0:44:15,15
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
125
170
162
M
448
37
SM45
0:44:25,05
4:26,51
ALFONSO
0:44:19,10
PODISTICA CASORIA
277
171
163
M
406
40
SM40
0:44:25,50
4:26,55
SALVATORE
0:44:19,40
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
210
172
164
M
174
41
SM40
0:44:25,50
4:26,55
ALESSANDRO
0:44:14,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
210
173
165
M
198
13
SM55
0:44:30,35
4:27,04
PASQUALE
0:44:21,05
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
436
174
166
M
148
14
SM55
0:44:32,45
4:27,25
FRANCESCO
0:44:28,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
434
175
167
M
430
7
SM60
0:44:35,10
4:27,51
MICHELE ANGELO
0:44:26,65
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
527
176
168
M
456
38
SM45
0:44:36,00
4:27,60
GIUSEPPE
0:44:26,10
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
270
177
169
M
69
6
PM
0:44:36,70
4:27,67
FRANCESCO
0:44:31,05
LIONS VALLE UFITA
118
178
170
M
242
21
SM35
0:44:38,75
4:27,88
ALESSANDRO
0:44:31,60
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
147
179
171
M
352
21
SM50
0:44:39,10
4:27,91
VITO
0:44:28,25
RUNCARD
344
180
9
F
170
9
TOPF
0:44:45,45
4:28,55
DINA
0:44:40,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
590
181
172
M
217
39
SM45
0:44:45,80
4:28,58
ALESSANDRO
0:44:40,20
PODISMO BENEVENTO
263
182
173
M
230
8
SM60
0:44:46,65
4:28,67
MARCELLO
0:44:39,45
PODISMO BENEVENTO
516
183
174
M
132
11
SM
0:44:47,80
4:28,78
VINCENT
0:44:35,40
RUNNING TELESE TERME
113
184
175
M
103
22
SM50
0:44:47,80
4:28,78
GERARDO
0:44:47,80
RUNNING TELESE TERME
337
185
176
M
205
15
SM55
0:44:49,70
4:28,97
CLAUDIO
0:44:36,55
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
420
186
177
M
439
40
SM45
0:44:49,85
4:28,98
ANTONIO
0:44:40,00
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
260
187
10
F
462
10
TOPF
0:44:49,95
4:29,00
PAOLA
0:44:40,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
786
188
178
M
278
23
SM50
0:44:50,55
4:29,05
SERGIO
0:44:41,30
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
334
189
11
F
36
1
SF50
0:44:52,15
4:29,22
CATHY
0:44:51,10
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
786
190
179
M
296
42
SM40
0:44:54,60
4:29,46
ALESSANDRO
0:44:45,30
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
192
191
180
M
71
43
SM40
0:44:54,65
4:29,47
PASQUALINO ANTON
0:44:45,40
LIONS VALLE UFITA
192
192
181
M
268
41
SM45
0:45:02,55
4:30,25
GIUSEPPE
0:44:56,10
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
252
193
182
M
65
7
PM
0:45:03,30
4:30,33
GERARDO
0:44:58,35
LIONS VALLE UFITA
106
194
12
F
266
1
SF35
0:45:05,05
4:30,51
LINDA
0:44:56,35
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
578
195
183
M
353
22
SM35
0:45:10,35
4:31,04
FUSCO
0:45:05,40
RUNCARD
130
196
184
M
185
16
SM55
0:45:11,35
4:31,14
GIOVANNI
0:45:04,75
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
403
197
185
M
147
24
SM50
0:45:14,55
4:31,46
ANTONIO
0:45:10,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
317
198
186
M
201
23
SM35
0:45:17,40
4:31,74
FABIO
0:45:12,40
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
127
199
187
M
261
25
SM50
0:45:18,75
4:31,88
GERMANO
0:45:03,75
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
315
200
188
M
290
26
SM50
0:45:19,05
4:31,91
PAOLO
0:45:10,95
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
315
201
189
M
110
27
SM50
0:45:19,35
4:31,93
ANDREA
0:45:16,60
RUNNING TELESE TERME
315
202
190
M
292
17
SM55
0:45:28,90
4:32,89
LUIGI
0:45:25,70
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
389
203
191
M
320
42
SM45
0:45:30,75
4:33,08
MIANO
0:45:23,70
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
233
204
192
M
51
44
SM40
0:45:31,65
4:33,16
GERARDO
0:45:27,30
IRPINIA ITALIA
170
205
193
M
249
43
SM45
0:45:33,60
4:33,36
MATTEO
0:45:27,85
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
231
206
194
M
209
18
SM55
0:45:37,45
4:33,75
FRANCESCO
0:45:37,45
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
383
207
195
M
446
28
SM50
0:45:38,50
4:33,85
NICOLA
0:45:38,50
PODISTICA CASORIA
301
208
196
M
392
29
SM50
0:45:38,60
4:33,86
ANTONIO
0:45:31,40
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
300
209
197
M
117
24
SM35
0:45:38,80
4:33,88
GUIDO
0:45:27,00
RUNNING TELESE TERME
116
210
198
M
190
30
SM50
0:45:49,95
4:34,99
MARIO
0:45:38,15
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
293
211
199
M
416
45
SM40
0:45:51,30
4:35,13
VALENTINO
0:45:45,35
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
160
212
200
M
231
3
SM65
0:45:57,45
4:35,74
ANTONIO
0:45:55,10
PODISMO BENEVENTO
560
213
201
M
329
44
SM45
0:46:00,30
4:36,03
DONATO
0:45:55,75
DAUNIA RUNNING
216
214
202
M
356
12
SM
0:46:01,90
4:36,19
MICHELE
0:45:46,40
RUNCARD
80
215
203
M
120
13
SM
0:46:02,20
4:36,22
ANTONIO
0:45:51,10
RUNNING TELESE TERME
80
216
13
F
298
1
SF
0:46:04,30
4:36,43
ROBERTA
0:45:52,35
USACLI - BENEVENTO
525
217
204
M
196
19
SM55
0:46:05,00
4:36,50
VINCENZO
0:45:52,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
363
218
205
M
64
20
SM55
0:46:06,05
4:36,61
FERNANDO
0:45:59,85
LIONS VALLE UFITA
362
219
206
M
101
45
SM45
0:46:06,55
4:36,66
NICOLA
0:46:02,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
211
220
207
M
97
31
SM50
0:46:06,60
4:36,66
ROBERTO
0:46:01,70
RUNNING TELESE TERME
281
221
208
M
362
46
SM45
0:46:06,65
4:36,67
MARCELLO
0:45:51,75
RUNCARD
211
222
209
M
330
4
SM65
0:46:07,30
4:36,73
NICOLA
0:46:07,30
DAUNIA RUNNING
551
223
210
M
306
9
SM60
0:46:08,20
4:36,82
MARIO GIUSEPPE
0:46:00,55
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
451
224
211
M
279
32
SM50
0:46:08,80
4:36,88
NICOLA
0:45:59,55
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
280
225
212
M
208
46
SM40
0:46:10,25
4:37,03
EUGENIO
0:45:58,20
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
149
226
14
F
418
2
SF35
0:46:12,70
4:37,27
ELENA
0:46:05,00
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
536
227
213
M
433
21
SM55
0:46:16,05
4:37,61
ANGELO MICHELE
0:46:06,30
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
355
228
214
M
62
22
SM55
0:46:22,65
4:38,26
PASQUALE
0:46:06,80
LIONS VALLE UFITA
350
229
215
M
42
10
SM60
0:46:32,95
4:39,30
COSTANTINO
0:46:18,50
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
431
230
216
M
342
47
SM45
0:46:40,50
4:40,05
ANTONIO
0:46:27,65
POD. MADONNA DI SOTTO
191
231
217
M
458
23
SM55
0:46:46,70
4:40,67
CARMINE
0:46:38,60
OPES - CORRERE LIBERI
333
232
218
M
63
11
SM60
0:46:46,85
4:40,69
VINCENZO
0:46:45,15
LIONS VALLE UFITA
420
233
219
M
459
33
SM50
0:46:47,15
4:40,72
SALVATORE
0:46:44,10
OPES - CORRERE LIBERI
255
234
220
M
285
5
SM65
0:46:48,75
4:40,88
UGO
0:46:42,30
PODISMO BENEVENTO
517
235
221
M
139
34
SM50
0:46:58,60
4:41,86
MAURIZIO
0:46:55,65
RUNNING TELESE TERME
247
236
15
F
189
3
SF35
0:46:59,00
4:41,90
FABIANA
0:46:48,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
508
237
222
M
219
24
SM55
0:46:59,30
4:41,93
MARIO
0:46:59,30
PODISMO BENEVENTO
324
238
223
M
382
25
SM55
0:47:03,90
4:42,39
VITTORIO
0:46:57,80
LIONS VALLE UFITA
320
239
224
M
207
47
SM40
0:47:06,85
4:42,69
ROBERTO
0:47:06,85
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
121
240
225
M
99
8
PM
0:47:09,05
4:42,91
SIMONE
0:46:55,90
RUNNING TELESE TERME
55
241
226
M
146
12
SM60
0:47:11,65
4:43,17
PASQUALE
0:46:59,75
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
401
242
227
M
45
13
SM60
0:47:12,30
4:43,23
FERNANDO
0:47:03,25
AVELLINO RUNNER
401
243
228
M
116
48
SM40
0:47:12,95
4:43,30
ROCCO
0:47:12,95
RUNNING TELESE TERME
118
244
229
M
402
49
SM40
0:47:15,20
4:43,52
PAOLO
0:47:08,95
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
117
245
230
M
239
35
SM50
0:47:18,05
4:43,81
GIOVANNI
0:47:07,35
AMATORI LIMOSANO
236
246
231
M
78
36
SM50
0:47:19,20
4:43,92
ANTONIO
0:47:06,45
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
235
247
232
M
130
26
SM55
0:47:21,00
4:44,10
GIUSEPPE
0:47:21,00
RUNNING TELESE TERME
309
248
233
M
43
50
SM40
0:47:30,45
4:45,05
MARCO
0:47:15,65
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
110
249
234
M
102
27
SM55
0:47:36,90
4:45,69
ANTONIO
0:47:32,20
RUNNING TELESE TERME
299
250
235
M
452
14
SM60
0:47:38,85
4:45,89
CIRO
0:47:27,95
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
382
251
236
M
276
28
SM55
0:47:41,05
4:46,11
COSMO
0:47:31,75
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
295
252
237
M
467
51
SM40
0:47:44,80
4:46,48
ANTONIO
0:47:39,00
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
103
253
238
M
289
14
SM
0:47:48,80
4:46,88
ALESSANDRO
0:47:34,95
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
42
254
239
M
338
29
SM55
0:47:52,70
4:47,27
VITO
0:47:45,65
RUNNERS CERIGNOLA
288
255
240
M
211
15
SM60
0:47:55,05
4:47,51
ALFONSO
0:47:55,05
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
371
256
16
F
73
4
SF35
0:47:58,50
4:47,85
MARIA RITA
0:47:54,20
LIONS VALLE UFITA
474
257
241
M
56
25
SM35
0:47:58,50
4:47,85
ROCCO
0:47:54,65
LIONS VALLE UFITA
58
258
242
M
177
30
SM55
0:48:05,75
4:48,58
MARIO
0:47:46,40
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
279
259
243
M
161
48
SM45
0:48:07,70
4:48,77
TOMMASO
0:47:55,05
ATLETICA DUGENTA
144
260
244
M
119
52
SM40
0:48:10,05
4:49,01
SALVATORE
0:48:04,35
RUNNING TELESE TERME
93
261
245
M
314
26
SM35
0:48:12,50
4:49,25
VINCENZO
0:47:56,85
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
54
262
246
M
157
53
SM40
0:48:14,20
4:49,42
CARMINE
0:48:11,10
ATLETICA DUGENTA
91
263
17
F
184
5
SF35
0:48:15,35
4:49,54
MANUELA
0:48:11,50
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
464
264
247
M
435
54
SM40
0:48:23,30
4:50,33
MARIO
0:48:08,75
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
87
265
248
M
315
49
SM45
0:48:31,35
4:51,14
DONATO
0:48:17,40
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
133
266
18
F
397
2
SF
0:48:42,15
4:52,21
GIUSEPPINA
0:48:40,00
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
434
267
249
M
173
37
SM50
0:48:43,20
4:52,32
AGOSTINO
0:48:31,95
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
186
268
250
M
172
50
SM45
0:48:43,40
4:52,34
UMBERTO
0:48:37,10
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
127
269
251
M
160
38
SM50
0:48:49,85
4:52,99
NICOLA
0:48:37,75
ATLETICA DUGENTA
182
270
252
M
105
31
SM55
0:48:55,85
4:53,58
CARMINE
0:48:42,50
RUNNING TELESE TERME
248
271
253
M
286
51
SM45
0:48:57,50
4:53,75
CARMINE
0:48:44,35
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
120
272
254
M
41
6
SM65
0:49:00,35
4:54,03
GAETANO
0:48:51,65
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
417
273
255
M
221
52
SM45
0:49:00,40
4:54,04
GENNARO
0:49:00,40
PODISMO BENEVENTO
119
274
256
M
425
39
SM50
0:49:00,55
4:54,06
PASQUALE
0:48:39,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
176
275
257
M
324
32
SM55
0:49:04,95
4:54,50
MARIO ANTONIO
0:48:57,00
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
243
276
258
M
442
40
SM50
0:49:12,50
4:55,25
MARIO
0:48:56,30
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
170
277
259
M
141
53
SM45
0:49:15,10
4:55,51
VINCENZO
0:49:04,20
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
112
278
260
M
440
7
SM65
0:49:16,85
4:55,68
GIUSEPPE
0:49:02,85
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
405
279
261
M
156
54
SM45
0:49:22,15
4:56,21
DOMENICO
0:49:05,95
ATLETICA DUGENTA
109
280
262
M
70
33
SM55
0:49:22,50
4:56,25
GIOVANNI CARLO
0:49:06,50
LIONS VALLE UFITA
232
281
263
M
252
34
SM55
0:49:23,55
4:56,35
ANTONIO
0:49:07,65
MSP - POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
231
282
264
M
309
15
SM
0:49:26,85
4:56,69
ANTONIO
0:49:16,50
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
18
283
265
M
138
9
PM
0:49:33,95
4:57,40
ANTONIO
0:49:21,20
RUNNING TELESE TERME
17
284
19
F
363
1
SF40
0:49:36,15
4:57,62
ANNA
0:49:25,15
RUNCARD
457
285
266
M
175
2
SM70
0:49:39,45
4:57,95
GIUSEPPE
0:49:34,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
497
286
267
M
81
27
SM35
0:49:42,50
4:58,25
ANTONIO
0:49:28,30
RUNNING TELESE TERME
28
287
20
F
193
3
SF
0:49:44,95
4:58,50
MARIA
0:49:31,85
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
400
288
268
M
263
3
SM70
0:49:45,95
4:58,60
GIUSEPPE
0:49:36,40
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
492
289
21
F
126
2
SF40
0:49:46,90
4:58,69
ANNA RITA
0:49:33,20
RUNNING TELESE TERME
451
290
269
M
49
16
SM60
0:49:49,35
4:58,93
ANTONIO
0:49:40,30
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
294
291
270
M
95
55
SM45
0:49:55,15
4:59,52
GIANNI
0:49:43,15
RUNNING TELESE TERME
95
292
22
F
67
1
SF45
0:50:00,30
5:00,03
ROSA
0:49:52,35
LIONS VALLE UFITA
506
293
271
M
415
56
SM45
0:50:10,50
5:01,05
GIOVANNI
0:50:01,80
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
89
294
23
F
408
1
JF
0:50:13,55
5:01,35
ADELE
0:50:07,10
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
385
295
272
M
142
55
SM40
0:50:14,05
5:01,41
ANTONIO
0:50:03,90
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
48
296
273
M
288
57
SM45
0:50:15,75
5:01,57
GIOVANNI
0:50:01,55
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
87
297
274
M
227
16
SM
0:50:23,40
5:02,34
MICHELE
0:50:17,20
PODISMO BENEVENTO
9
298
275
M
214
8
SM65
0:50:25,50
5:02,55
LORENZO
0:50:14,85
PODISMO BENEVENTO
358
299
276
M
325
9
SM65
0:50:32,05
5:03,21
GIACOMO
0:50:22,45
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
353
300
24
F
192
4
SF
0:50:34,05
5:03,40
IULIANA
0:50:29,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
374
301
277
M
83
35
SM55
0:50:39,60
5:03,96
GUGLIELMO
0:50:35,70
RUNNING TELESE TERME
189
302
278
M
441
10
SM65
0:50:41,15
5:04,12
LUIGI
0:50:27,50
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
347
303
279
M
396
41
SM50
0:50:41,40
5:04,14
ANIELLO
0:50:38,60
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
127
304
280
M
346
11
SM65
0:50:43,50
5:04,35
VINCENZO
0:50:26,85
AMATORI VESUVIO
345
305
281
M
413
42
SM50
0:50:57,35
5:05,74
MARIO
0:50:44,65
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
120
306
282
M
152
43
SM50
0:51:03,75
5:06,38
ADRIANO
0:50:56,25
ATLETICA DUGENTA
117
307
25
F
168
3
SF40
0:51:19,65
5:07,97
ALDANA YANINA
0:51:14,95
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
402
308
283
M
420
4
SM70
0:51:27,00
5:08,70
MICHELE
0:51:27,00
ATLETICA DUGENTA
419
309
26
F
339
2
SF50
0:51:28,20
5:08,82
ROSANNA
0:51:21,10
RUNNERS CERIGNOLA
548
310
284
M
134
36
SM55
0:51:29,75
5:08,98
BRUNO
0:51:22,70
RUNNING TELESE TERME
163
311
285
M
165
12
SM65
0:51:33,85
5:09,39
GIOVANNI
0:51:22,05
SANNIO RUNNERS
314
312
286
M
84
37
SM55
0:51:38,70
5:09,87
VINCENZO
0:51:31,85
RUNNING TELESE TERME
159
313
287
M
312
17
SM60
0:51:44,35
5:10,43
RAFFAELE
0:51:29,00
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
226
314
27
F
171
2
SF45
0:51:47,70
5:10,77
PATRIZIA
0:51:42,00
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
448
315
28
F
411
4
SF40
0:51:47,90
5:10,79
STELLA
0:51:30,00
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
388
316
288
M
154
44
SM50
0:51:50,35
5:11,04
ARMANDO
0:51:38,40
ATLETICA DUGENTA
98
317
289
M
340
45
SM50
0:51:53,80
5:11,38
TOMMASO
0:51:44,70
RUNNERS CERIGNOLA
96
318
290
M
345
18
SM60
0:51:58,20
5:11,82
ANTONIO
0:51:43,70
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
218
319
291
M
182
13
SM65
0:51:58,50
5:11,85
GIOVANNI
0:51:38,60
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
298
320
29
F
460
3
SF50
0:51:59,55
5:11,95
PATRIZIA
0:51:51,60
MSP - POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
531
321
292
M
232
56
SM40
0:52:09,80
5:12,98
DOMENICO
0:52:09,80
PODISMO BENEVENTO
20
322
293
M
354
58
SM45
0:52:18,80
5:13,88
ANTONIO
0:52:12,00
RUNCARD
46
323
294
M
213
59
SM45
0:52:19,55
5:13,95
PASQUALE
0:52:11,60
PODISMO BENEVENTO
46
324
30
F
50
3
SF45
0:52:24,80
5:14,48
ROBERTA
0:52:18,10
IRPINIA ITALIA
429
325
31
F
304
5
SF
0:52:26,80
5:14,68
CINZIA
0:52:11,60
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
319
326
295
M
454
60
SM45
0:52:30,20
5:15,02
LUCIANO
0:52:26,40
IRPINIA ITALIA
43
327
32
F
277
4
SF45
0:52:31,55
5:15,16
GRAZIA
0:52:26,40
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
426
328
296
M
272
46
SM50
0:52:31,80
5:15,18
EMILIO
0:52:26,30
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
82
329
33
F
264
5
SF45
0:52:34,00
5:15,40
ANNAMARIA
0:52:22,80
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
424
330
297
M
210
19
SM60
0:52:37,55
5:15,76
GIOVANNI
0:52:24,70
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
196
331
298
M
222
38
SM55
0:52:47,00
5:16,70
FRANCO
0:52:34,30
PODISMO BENEVENTO
127
332
299
M
91
47
SM50
0:52:49,45
5:16,94
ANDREA
0:52:37,35
RUNNING TELESE TERME
76
333
300
M
93
20
SM60
0:52:52,70
5:17,27
ANTONIO
0:52:44,75
RUNNING TELESE TERME
189
334
301
M
293
39
SM55
0:53:04,70
5:18,47
GENNARO
0:53:04,70
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
120
335
34
F
284
5
SF40
0:53:08,00
5:18,80
MARCELLA
0:52:59,55
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
349
336
302
M
377
48
SM50
0:53:27,10
5:20,71
FRANCESCO
0:53:19,70
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
63
337
303
M
206
21
SM60
0:53:28,10
5:20,81
GIACOMO
0:53:14,65
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
172
338
304
M
428
49
SM50
0:53:32,75
5:21,27
OLIVIERO
0:53:20,70
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
61
339
35
F
271
1
SF65
0:53:37,30
5:21,73
CATERINA
0:53:26,15
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
832
340
305
M
111
50
SM50
0:53:38,20
5:21,82
ERNESTO
0:53:32,00
RUNNING TELESE TERME
59
341
306
M
321
17
SM
0:53:40,45
5:22,04
ANTONIO
0:53:25,45
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
342
36
F
191
6
SF
0:53:43,10
5:22,31
MARIA CLAUDIA
0:53:28,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
284
343
37
F
169
6
SF35
0:53:43,20
5:22,32
GIUSEPPINA
0:53:38,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
298
344
307
M
267
22
SM60
0:53:44,90
5:22,49
FRANCESCO
0:53:33,40
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
163
345
308
M
255
51
SM50
0:53:45,95
5:22,59
NUNZIO
0:53:32,00
ACSI - ATLETICA ACERRANA
57
346
38
F
137
7
SF
0:53:51,15
5:23,12
FEDERICA
0:53:38,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
281
347
309
M
136
40
SM55
0:53:51,60
5:23,16
DIEGO
0:53:34,45
RUNNING TELESE TERME
101
348
310
M
431
14
SM65
0:53:54,05
5:23,40
ROMEO GENNARO
0:53:38,35
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
232
349
311
M
301
23
SM60
0:53:57,45
5:23,74
UGO
0:53:43,05
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
158
350
312
M
453
41
SM55
0:53:58,50
5:23,85
ROBERTO
0:53:47,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
98
351
39
F
297
1
SF55
0:54:02,30
5:24,23
ANNA
0:53:47,30
USACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
574
352
40
F
334
4
SF50
0:54:03,15
5:24,32
MARIA TERESA
0:53:54,10
RUNNERS CERIGNOLA
467
353
41
F
159
6
SF45
0:54:09,80
5:24,98
TIZIANA
0:53:58,40
ATLETICA DUGENTA
377
354
42
F
123
5
SF50
0:54:20,75
5:26,08
ANTONIA
0:54:04,10
RUNNING TELESE TERME
458
355
313
M
466
42
SM55
0:54:25,90
5:26,59
GIUSEPPE
0:54:10,25
UISP - CASERTA
88
356
314
M
305
24
SM60
0:54:31,00
5:27,10
FRANCO
0:54:20,70
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
142
357
315
M
465
5
SM70
0:54:34,40
5:27,44
VINCENZO
0:54:30,60
RUNCARD
300
358
316
M
203
25
SM60
0:54:35,15
5:27,52
MAURIZIO
0:54:13,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
141
359
43
F
400
6
SF40
0:54:35,75
5:27,57
ANGELA
0:54:19,40
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
308
360
317
M
273
15
SM65
0:54:36,70
5:27,67
GIUSEPPE
0:54:23,50
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
210
361
44
F
225
7
SF40
0:54:40,00
5:28,00
DANIELA
0:54:28,75
PODISMO BENEVENTO
306
362
318
M
218
43
SM55
0:54:41,40
5:28,14
NICOLA
0:54:29,60
PODISMO BENEVENTO
83
363
319
M
331
44
SM55
0:54:56,50
5:29,65
GIUSEPPE
0:54:45,85
RUNNERS CERIGNOLA
77
364
320
M
327
6
SM70
0:55:03,80
5:30,38
ANTONIO
0:54:55,00
CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
283
365
321
M
464
57
SM40
0:55:05,25
5:30,52
PASQUALE
0:54:54,95
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
1
366
322
M
326
16
SM65
0:55:05,45
5:30,55
FRANCESCO
0:54:58,25
CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
195
367
323
M
355
18
SM
0:55:26,95
5:32,70
ALESSIO
0:55:09,70
RUNCARD
1
368
45
F
364
8
SF
0:55:27,00
5:32,70
CHIARA
0:55:10,05
RUNCARD
240
369
46
F
270
2
SF55
0:55:29,20
5:32,92
LUCIA
0:55:17,70
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
529
370
324
M
438
52
SM50
0:55:44,85
5:34,49
EMILIO
0:55:29,75
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
27
371
47
F
155
8
SF40
0:56:00,85
5:36,09
ROSETTA
0:55:44,50
ATLETICA DUGENTA
271
372
325
M
89
53
SM50
0:56:01,05
5:36,11
DOMENICO
0:55:44,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
24
373
326
M
398
61
SM45
0:56:06,15
5:36,61
SALVATORE
0:55:57,60
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
4
374
327
M
243
26
SM60
0:56:06,95
5:36,70
SERGIO
0:56:01,55
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
103
375
48
F
381
9
SF
0:56:07,75
5:36,78
ROSALIA
0:55:59,90
LIONS VALLE UFITA
223
376
328
M
131
54
SM50
0:56:11,15
5:37,12
FILIPPO
0:55:54,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
22
377
329
M
295
45
SM55
0:56:18,45
5:37,85
ANTONIO
0:56:05,30
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
52
378
49
F
333
6
SF50
0:56:20,90
5:38,09
MARIA
0:56:12,20
RUNNERS CERIGNOLA
400
379
330
M
332
27
SM60
0:56:21,20
5:38,12
PIO
0:56:13,05
RUNNERS CERIGNOLA
98
380
331
M
179
62
SM45
0:56:38,25
5:39,83
NICOLA
0:56:16,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
2
381
50
F
419
7
SF45
0:56:45,35
5:40,53
ANGELA
0:56:34,45
ATLETICA DUGENTA
307
382
332
M
77
55
SM50
0:56:59,65
5:41,96
MASSIMO
0:56:43,00
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
14
383
333
M
370
63
SM45
0:57:12,20
5:43,22
GABRIELE
0:57:06,70
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1
384
334
M
226
46
SM55
0:57:15,10
5:43,51
GIANFRANCO
0:57:04,30
PODISMO BENEVENTO
38
385
335
M
451
64
SM45
0:57:15,15
5:43,51
GIAMMARIO
0:56:59,75
RUNCARD
1
386
336
M
303
56
SM50
0:57:21,05
5:44,11
VITTORIO
0:57:04,70
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
11
387
51
F
115
10
SF
0:57:34,65
5:45,47
VALERIANA
0:57:14,85
RUNNING TELESE TERME
190
388
337
M
350
57
SM50
0:57:37,05
5:45,70
LUIGI
0:57:20,10
RUNCARD
9
389
338
M
244
28
SM60
0:57:46,00
5:46,60
NICOLA
0:57:32,90
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
69
390
339
M
360
19
SM
0:57:47,85
5:46,78
ANDREA
0:57:38,00
RUNCARD
1
391
340
M
368
28
SM35
0:57:47,85
5:46,78
GIUSEPPE
0:57:37,50
RUNNER TRAINER
1
392
341
M
162
47
SM55
0:57:56,60
5:47,66
GIUSEPPE
0:57:39,85
ATLETICA DUGENTA
28
393
342
M
311
20
SM
0:57:59,10
5:47,91
EMIDIO
0:57:41,20
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
394
52
F
310
3
SF55
0:57:59,40
5:47,94
MARIA TERESA
0:57:45,15
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
456
395
343
M
94
29
SM35
0:58:11,70
5:49,17
ANDREA
0:57:55,65
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
396
53
F
313
8
SF45
0:58:22,25
5:50,23
PATRIZIA
0:58:07,70
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
267
397
54
F
112
9
SF45
0:58:23,60
5:50,36
MARIA ROSARIA
0:58:05,30
RUNNING TELESE TERME
266
398
344
M
124
48
SM55
0:58:24,30
5:50,43
MARIO
0:58:05,10
RUNNING TELESE TERME
23
399
345
M
108
58
SM40
0:58:34,50
5:51,45
ANDREA
0:58:27,45
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
400
346
M
86
65
SM45
0:58:34,60
5:51,46
FRANCESCO
0:58:28,50
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
401
347
M
434
17
SM65
0:58:44,80
5:52,48
GIUSEPPE
0:58:27,65
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
102
402
348
M
417
49
SM55
0:59:07,25
5:54,73
CARMELO
0:58:51,40
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
16
403
349
M
399
66
SM45
0:59:13,15
5:55,31
ANTONIO
0:59:04,55
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1
404
350
M
394
67
SM45
0:59:17,75
5:55,78
ENRICO
0:59:00,50
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1
405
351
M
436
50
SM55
0:59:20,80
5:56,08
MARIO
0:59:13,15
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
14
406
352
M
145
18
SM65
0:59:24,80
5:56,48
FRANCESCO
0:59:05,05
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
88
407
353
M
262
51
SM55
0:59:30,40
5:57,04
ANGELO ANTONIO
0:59:20,30
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
13
408
354
M
389
52
SM55
0:59:39,50
5:57,95
CARMELO
0:59:20,30
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
11
409
355
M
421
53
SM55
0:59:42,15
5:58,22
PASQUALE
0:59:23,85
SANNIO RUNNERS
11
410
356
M
245
1
SM75
0:59:55,10
5:59,51
LEONARDO
0:59:52,60
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
261
411
55
F
187
4
SF55
1:00:04,45
6:00,45
MATILDE
0:59:45,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
400
412
357
M
215
68
SM45
1:00:20,35
6:02,03
LORENZO
1:00:09,70
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
413
358
M
336
30
SM35
1:00:20,35
6:02,03
LUIGI SALVATORE
1:00:12,40
RUNNERS CERIGNOLA
1
414
359
M
133
54
SM55
1:00:24,75
6:02,48
GIUSEPPE
1:00:07,70
RUNNING TELESE TERME
6
415
56
F
90
7
SF50
1:00:54,05
6:05,40
TERESA
1:00:40,40
RUNNING TELESE TERME
283
416
360
M
383
7
SM70
1:00:57,50
6:05,75
CLAUDIO
1:00:48,40
RUNNING TELESE TERME
119
417
361
M
114
55
SM55
1:00:59,30
6:05,93
JOSE' VICENTE
1:00:42,85
RUNNING TELESE TERME
4
418
57
F
344
9
SF40
1:01:35,35
6:09,54
MARCELLA
1:01:17,95
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
149
419
362
M
343
58
SM50
1:01:35,35
6:09,54
PASQUALE
1:01:17,80
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1
420
363
M
316
59
SM40
1:01:45,80
6:10,58
ALDO
1:01:25,35
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
421
58
F
404
10
SF45
1:01:50,10
6:11,01
ASSUNTA PATRIZIA
1:01:31,70
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
190
422
59
F
82
11
SF45
1:01:51,90
6:11,19
ANTONELLA
1:01:32,70
RUNNING TELESE TERME
189
423
364
M
125
59
SM50
1:01:58,50
6:11,85
NICOLA
1:01:40,65
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
424
365
M
258
60
SM40
1:02:09,85
6:12,99
GIOVANNI
1:02:01,55
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
1
425
60
F
129
12
SF45
1:02:23,15
6:14,32
TERESA
1:02:04,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
179
426
366
M
88
69
SM45
1:02:23,40
6:14,34
AURELIANO
1:02:03,70
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
427
61
F
96
13
SF45
1:02:23,40
6:14,34
GABRIELLA FILOME
1:02:05,00
RUNNING TELESE TERME
179
428
62
F
122
14
SF45
1:02:23,50
6:14,35
NADIA
1:02:05,25
RUNNING TELESE TERME
178
429
367
M
287
60
SM50
1:02:23,70
6:14,37
FEDERICO
1:02:10,65
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
1
430
63
F
150
8
SF50
1:02:27,65
6:14,76
IMMACOLATA
1:02:08,65
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
247
431
368
M
164
70
SM45
1:03:00,50
6:18,05
PELLEGRINO
1:02:42,10
SANNIO RUNNERS
1
432
369
M
341
2
SM75
1:05:25,35
6:32,54
ARMANDO
1:05:10,15
ATL.VENAFRO
121
433
370
M
118
61
SM50
1:05:32,60
6:33,26
GIOVANNI
1:05:14,90
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
434
64
F
98
7
SF35
1:05:32,90
6:33,29
FLAVIA
1:05:17,05
RUNNING TELESE TERME
64
435
371
M
109
56
SM55
1:05:33,30
6:33,33
FAUSTO
1:05:15,90
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
436
65
F
386
10
SF40
1:05:34,00
6:33,40
IMMACOLATA
1:05:15,00
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
84
437
66
F
367
9
SF50
1:05:50,80
6:35,08
SILVIA
1:05:32,30
RUNNER TRAINER
179
438
67
F
79
15
SF45
1:07:07,80
6:42,78
ANNA
1:06:53,00
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
97
439
372
M
68
1
SM80
1:08:42,75
6:52,28
ANTONIO
1:08:26,45
LIONS VALLE UFITA
202
440
68
F
223
8
SF35
1:09:34,60
6:57,46
MARIA
1:09:25,65
PODISMO BENEVENTO
24
441
69
F
204
9
SF35
1:13:56,35
7:23,64
VALENTINA
1:13:42,65
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
2
442
70
F
335
16
SF45
1:16:02,95
7:36,30
ANTONIETTA
1:15:53,40
RUNNERS CERIGNOLA
11
443
71
F
248
5
SF55
1:17:34,15
7:45,42
ADALGISA
1:17:20,15
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
73
TOTALE (443 PARTECIPANTI)